Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Learn with Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s



We’re available on Spotify!

Go round and round song – This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!

Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 – Wheels On The Bus – Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 – Wheels On The Bus – Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 – Wheels On The Bus – Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 – One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 – ABC Phonics Song
8:04 – Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 – Finger Family
9:59 – Ten In The Bed
12:23 – The ABC Song
14:15 – 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 – 3 Little Kittens
18:25 – Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 – London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 – Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 – Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 – Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 – 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 – Humpty Dumpty
30:12 – Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 – Color Train Song
34:01 – The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 – If You’re Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 – Pat A Cake
37:52 – Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 – Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 – BINGO
41:34 – Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 – Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 – Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 – 5 Little Ducks
47:57 – Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 – Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 – This Old Man He Played One
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Nguồn: https://43wessexassociation.com

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://43wessexassociation.com/giao-duc/

More Articles for You

LẦY LỘI Mua xe máy Wave RSX trên SHOPEE LAZADA. Và cái kết – MUA HÀNG ONLINE

Đây là hành trình mà mình đã mua chiếc Honda Wave RSX trên SHOPEE, LAZADA theo hình thức trả góp …

Hướng dẫn cài mod Bí Kíp Luyện Rồng minecraft PC

link cần tải: dragon : ( đi kèm : ) công thức chế tạo : ———————————————————————————— nhớ tải forge hoặc …

5 bí quyết chạy Wave Alpha 110 chỉ 1 lít xăng/100 km

Giữ ổn định tay ga, hạn chế tăng tốc đột ngột hoặc phanh, biết tận dụng đà xe…là những kinh …

Hướng dẫn tải Poly Bridge – Kỹ sư xây cầu :V Free 100%

Link Download: People help me to register up to 1,000! Click here ^ ^ → → Thanks everyone ♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡ – …

Kinh nghiệm đi du lịch biển Thiên Cầm Hà Tĩnh phương tiện, giá phòng, địa điểm ăn chơi

VNTV – Việt Nam TV – Viet Nam tivi | Kinh nghiệm đi du lịch biển Thiên Cầm Hà Tĩnh …

Cách Hôn Vùng Kín Của Phụ Nữ Khiến Nàng Hưng Phấn Sung Sướng Lên Đ.ỉnh | Giang Venux

#Giangvenux #quanhebangmieng #suckhoetinhduc #Nghethuathonvungkin Chuyên Gia Giang Venux Nhận Tư Vấn Miễn Phí Cho Các Anh Bị Yếu Sinh Lý, …